Youth Division 1977 - 1998

1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
Dennis Hahn
Dennis Hahn
Kevin Bartz
Kathy Judd
Lee Cassidy
Chris Capparelli
Dennis Olthof
Cory Kovacs
Micheal Wilson
Brian Krause
Nick Bouchikas
Sara Harris
Robyn Ramirez
Brian Krause
Brian Krause
Josh Ickes
Jared Carlisle
Matt Krause (11)
Matt Krause (12)
Blake Nadon (11)
Blake Nadon (12)
Andrea Pallazzolo (11)
Benton Harbor, Michigan
Benton Harbor, Michigan
BerrienSprings, Michigan
Dowagiac, Michigan
Stevensville, Michigan
Chicago, Illinois
Dyer, Indiana
South Bend, Indiana
Benton Harbor, Michigan
Eau Claire, Michigan
St. Joseph, Michigan
Berrien Springs, Michigan
Brown City, Michigan
Sparta, Michigan
Sparta, Michigan
Dowagiac, Michigana
Niles, Michigan
Dimondale, Michigan
Dimondale, Michigan
Sault St. Marie, Ontario, Canada
Sault St. Marie, Ontario, Canada
St. Joseph, Michigan
25'6-1/2"
30' 6-1/4"
34'
28' 4-3/8"
42' 7"
39' '7"
30' 7-1/2"
33' 4"
33' 1"
27' 9-1/2"
33' 11"
38' 11"
29' 3"
35' 3"
39' 2"
42' 10-1/2"
25' 3-1/2"
35' 9"
43' 10-1/2"
35' 3"
28'
45’ 1-1/2"

Youth Division 5 & Under

1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Danny Thompson
Alexis Teichman
Alexis Teichman
Braden Krause
Braden Krause
Aileen Kuypers
Cole Krause
Cole Krause
Cole Krause
Olivia Teichman
Morgan Krause
Zach Bartz
Reid Gillis
Joshua Hester
Trevor Wendt
Aaliyah Young
Hope Hester
Duane Mclaughlin
Austin Marek
LuLu Jones
Drake Mclaughlin
Eau Claire, MI
Eau Claire, MI
Eau Claire, MI
Dimondale, MI
Dimondale, MI
Oak Lawn, IL
Dimondale, MI
Dimondale, MI
Dimondale, MI
Eau Claire, MI
Dimondale, MI
Niles, MI
Granger, IN
Coloma, MI
Naperville, IL
South Bend, IN
Coloma, MI
Berrien Springs, MI
Traverse City, MI
St Joseph, MI
Berrien Springs, MI
6’ 9"
10'
17' 6"
14' 4"
22' 7"
12' 8 1/2"
12' 4"
20'5"
19' 9"
15' 7"
15' 11"
16' 6"
9' 1"
15' 4"
5' 11"
11' 1"
9'7"
10' 8 1/2"
11' 6 1/2"
8' 7"
15' 1 1/4"
Click to add image
Click to add image
Click to add image
Click to add image
Click to add image
THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS
Arnt Asphalt - Sealing & Striping Court
Eau Claire Public Schools – Bleachers
Glassman Auctions & Real Estate – Sound System
Big C Lumber – Prizes
Ceres Solutions – Donation
Eau Claire Fruit Exchange – Prizes
Greenmark Equipment – Prizes
Holiday Inn Express Benton Harbor – Prizes
Imperial Furniture – Prizes
Indian Lake Hills Golf – Prizes
Penrod Hiawatha - Prizes
Prime Table Restaurant – Prizes
Timberline Restaurant – Prizes
St Joseph Carousal – Prizes
St Julian Winery - Prizes